Liga Premier Rusia
21 julio 2023 - ronda 1
22 julio 2023 - ronda 1
11:00Ural2 - 1CSKA Moscú4.023.492.08
13:15Nizhny Novgorod0 - 2Zenit SPb6.094.321.61
15:30Lokomotiv Moscú2 - 2Rubin Kazan1.873.964.37
18:00Akhmat Grozny1 - 2Kr. Sovetov2.243.693.36
23 julio 2023 - ronda 1
15:30Spartak Moscú3 - 2Orenburg1.564.795.99
18:00Rostov2 - 1F. Voronezh2.113.543.85
18:00Sochi2 - 0Baltika1.943.904.12
29 julio 2023 - ronda 2
13:00Kr. Sovetov3 - 3Dinamo Moscú2.653.772.69
15:30Ural0 - 0Nizhny Novgorod2.053.414.27
18:00Rostov1 - 1Zenit SPb5.283.851.77
30 julio 2023 - ronda 2
13:00Rubin Kazan1 - 1Orenburg2.263.793.23
15:30F. Voronezh1 - 4Lokomotiv Moscú3.013.622.46
18:00Akhmat Grozny2 - 3CSKA Moscú3.693.492.19
18:00Krasnodar2 - 0Sochi1.764.154.85
31 julio 2023 - ronda 2
4 agosto 2023 - ronda 3
5 agosto 2023 - ronda 3
13:00Kr. Sovetov5 - 1Rostov2.503.523.02
15:30Orenburg0 - 2Ural2.243.803.27
15:30Rubin Kazan1 - 4Spartak Moscú3.603.822.11
18:00CSKA Moscú4 - 1Lokomotiv Moscú1.974.063.84
6 agosto 2023 - ronda 3
15:30Baltika2 - 1F. Voronezh2.323.423.42
17:00Zenit SPb2 - 3Dinamo Moscú1.604.595.83
18:00Sochi1 - 2Akhmat Grozny2.293.653.28
11 agosto 2023 - ronda 4
12 agosto 2023 - ronda 4
13:00Lokomotiv Moscú1 - 1Kr. Sovetov2.004.043.73
15:30Orenburg0 - 2Krasnodar3.153.982.24
18:00Rostov3 - 0Rubin Kazan2.093.563.90
13 agosto 2023 - ronda 4
13:00Dinamo Moscú2 - 0Baltika1.724.175.15
15:30Zenit SPb2 - 0F. Voronezh1.405.279.10
18:00CSKA Moscú3 - 1Sochi1.684.055.82
14 agosto 2023 - ronda 4
18 agosto 2023 - ronda 5
19 agosto 2023 - ronda 5
13:00Dinamo Moscú2 - 1CSKA Moscú3.053.802.36
15:30Baltika0 - 1Ural2.693.233.00
17:30Krasnodar1 - 1Lokomotiv Moscú1.973.963.94
18:00Sochi4 - 0Rostov2.363.463.31
20 agosto 2023 - ronda 5
15:30F. Voronezh2 - 0Nizhny Novgorod2.493.253.27
17:30Spartak Moscú1 - 3Zenit SPb2.763.512.71
18:00Akhmat Grozny4 - 0Orenburg1.954.083.90
25 agosto 2023 - ronda 6
26 agosto 2023 - ronda 6
13:00Zenit SPb4 - 0Ural1.554.486.77
15:30Rubin Kazan2 - 2Dinamo Moscú3.173.832.28
17:30Spartak Moscú0 - 0Akhmat Grozny1.764.324.64
18:00Nizhny Novgorod1 - 0Rostov3.103.192.64
27 agosto 2023 - ronda 6
2 septiembre 2023 - ronda 7
11:00Ural0 - 1Akhmat Grozny2.373.503.26
13:15Nizhny Novgorod2 - 1Rubin Kazan2.303.313.58
15:30Kr. Sovetov3 - 0F. Voronezh1.853.754.79
18:00Krasnodar2 - 0Spartak Moscú2.603.812.72
3 septiembre 2023 - ronda 7
11:00Orenburg3 - 0Sochi2.543.652.88
13:15Lokomotiv Moscú3 - 2Baltika1.854.104.32
15:30CSKA Moscú1 - 1Zenit SPb3.263.472.38
18:00Rostov1 - 2Dinamo Moscú2.573.752.78
15 septiembre 2023 - ronda 8
16 septiembre 2023 - ronda 8
12:00CSKA Moscú2 - 2Kr. Sovetov1.734.105.20
14:30Akhmat Grozny1 - 1Krasnodar2.923.652.51
17:00Spartak Moscú1 - 0Sochi1.684.425.20
19:15Baltika2 - 2Rostov2.323.523.33
17 septiembre 2023 - ronda 8
12:00Ural0 - 0F. Voronezh1.933.544.69
14:30Rubin Kazan0 - 3Zenit SPb5.184.101.73
17:00Lokomotiv Moscú0 - 2Orenburg1.904.104.10
23 septiembre 2023 - ronda 9
12:00Kr. Sovetov2 - 1Sochi1.983.794.08
14:30Baltika1 - 0Akhmat Grozny2.473.513.08
17:00Spartak Moscú1 - 0Dinamo Moscú2.084.163.41
24 septiembre 2023 - ronda 9
12:00Nizhny Novgorod3 - 1Orenburg2.643.432.90
14:30Zenit SPb1 - 2Lokomotiv Moscú1.514.926.74
17:00Krasnodar2 - 0Ural1.863.774.71
17:00Rostov3 - 3CSKA Moscú3.203.682.32
25 septiembre 2023 - ronda 9
29 septiembre 2023 - ronda 10
30 septiembre 2023 - ronda 10
10:00Orenburg3 - 1Zenit SPb5.544.601.62
12:15Lokomotiv Moscú1 - 0Nizhny Novgorod1.933.784.28
14:30Rubin Kazan0 - 2Krasnodar3.603.602.17
17:00CSKA Moscú1 - 0Baltika1.694.125.54
1 octubre 2023 - ronda 10
12:00F. Voronezh2 - 0Sochi2.743.372.83
14:30Kr. Sovetov4 - 0Spartak Moscú2.913.912.41
17:00Akhmat Grozny1 - 1Dinamo Moscú2.853.812.49
7 octubre 2023 - ronda 11
10:00Ural2 - 2Lokomotiv Moscú2.723.562.73
12:00Sochi0 - 2Zenit SPb6.594.501.56
14:30Baltika1 - 0Orenburg2.083.743.74
17:00Krasnodar3 - 2Rostov1.694.105.53
8 octubre 2023 - ronda 11
12:00Nizhny Novgorod2 - 0Kr. Sovetov3.063.432.52
14:30Dinamo Moscú0 - 0F. Voronezh1.484.767.60
17:00Akhmat Grozny0 - 1Rubin Kazan2.123.683.66
17:00Spartak Moscú2 - 2CSKA Moscú2.553.522.95
21 octubre 2023 - ronda 12
10:00Orenburg1 - 2F. Voronezh1.853.874.61
12:00Rubin Kazan0 - 0CSKA Moscú3.473.682.20
14:30Lokomotiv Moscú0 - 0Dinamo Moscú2.633.602.80
17:00Baltika2 - 2Krasnodar3.433.532.27
22 octubre 2023 - ronda 12
10:00Ural1 - 4Sochi1.983.554.39
12:00Spartak Moscú2 - 0Nizhny Novgorod1.723.975.54
14:30Zenit SPb3 - 1Kr. Sovetov1.544.666.64
17:00Rostov3 - 0Akhmat Grozny2.273.703.28
27 octubre 2023 - ronda 13
28 octubre 2023 - ronda 13
12:00F. Voronezh2 - 0Spartak Moscú3.813.702.07
14:30Kr. Sovetov1 - 1Orenburg2.083.873.62
14:30Rostov1 - 0Lokomotiv Moscú2.553.812.78
17:00Zenit SPb2 - 1Akhmat Grozny1.345.949.85
29 octubre 2023 - ronda 13
11:00Nizhny Novgorod1 - 0Sochi2.763.292.87
13:30Dinamo Moscú2 - 1Ural1.684.185.49
16:30CSKA Moscú1 - 0Krasnodar2.313.613.27
4 noviembre 2023 - ronda 14
5 noviembre 2023 - ronda 14
11:00Krasnodar2 - 1Kr. Sovetov1.814.004.69
13:30CSKA Moscú3 - 2Nizhny Novgorod1.604.246.43
16:30Lokomotiv Moscú1 - 1Spartak Moscú2.683.602.75
6 noviembre 2023 - ronda 14
11:00Orenburg1 - 1Rostov2.243.813.27
13:30Ural0 - 1Rubin Kazan2.343.413.39
16:30Sochi3 - 3Dinamo Moscú3.283.682.28
11 noviembre 2023 - ronda 15
11:00F. Voronezh1 - 1CSKA Moscú3.973.602.06
11:00Kr. Sovetov3 - 1Ural2.073.663.85
13:30Lokomotiv Moscú2 - 1Akhmat Grozny1.904.044.12
16:30Zenit SPb1 - 1Krasnodar1.674.255.53
12 noviembre 2023 - ronda 15
11:00Nizhny Novgorod0 - 0Baltika2.563.193.22
13:30Dinamo Moscú2 - 0Orenburg1.754.344.71
16:00Sochi0 - 2Rubin Kazan2.313.413.45
16:30Spartak Moscú2 - 1Rostov1.794.144.66
25 noviembre 2023 - ronda 16
10:00Kr. Sovetov3 - 3Lokomotiv Moscú2.553.732.82
12:15Zenit SPb3 - 0Sochi1.355.5710.30
14:30CSKA Moscú2 - 3Dinamo Moscú2.193.703.47
16:45Baltika0 - 2Spartak Moscú3.473.602.23
26 noviembre 2023 - ronda 16
09:00Orenburg1 - 1Akhmat Grozny1.854.184.24
11:00Ural3 - 1Krasnodar3.603.582.19
13:30Rubin Kazan1 - 0F. Voronezh2.093.414.10
16:00Rostov1 - 0Nizhny Novgorod1.833.744.97
2 diciembre 2023 - ronda 17
11:00F. Voronezh0 - 0Baltika2.253.313.73
13:30Sochi0 - 2Kr. Sovetov2.643.602.79
16:30Nizhny Novgorod1 - 0Ural2.913.002.96
3 diciembre 2023 - ronda 17
11:00CSKA Moscú2 - 0Rostov1.903.954.23
13:30Krasnodar2 - 1Orenburg1.694.345.17
13:30Lokomotiv Moscú3 - 1Zenit SPb3.893.892.00
16:00Akhmat Grozny2 - 1Spartak Moscú3.073.812.34
4 diciembre 2023 - ronda 17
8 diciembre 2023 - ronda 18
9 diciembre 2023 - ronda 18
11:00Spartak Moscú3 - 0Kr. Sovetov1.973.983.91
13:30Akhmat Grozny0 - 0Rostov2.503.642.94
16:45Zenit SPb1 - 0Nizhny Novgorod1.286.2314.10
10 diciembre 2023 - ronda 18
11:00F. Voronezh1 - 1Dinamo Moscú3.193.452.43
13:30Sochi1 - 1Orenburg2.283.733.24
16:45Baltika0 - 1Rubin Kazan2.783.162.95
16:45Krasnodar1 - 0CSKA Moscú2.323.563.30
1 marzo 2024 - ronda 19
2 marzo 2024 - ronda 19
11:00CSKA Moscú1 - 1Orenburg1.554.576.57
13:30Krasnodar1 - 1Rubin Kazan1.863.724.78
16:00Akhmat Grozny1 - 0Ural2.283.473.47
16:30Zenit SPb0 - 0Spartak Moscú1.624.286.11
3 marzo 2024 - ronda 19
11:00Nizhny Novgorod1 - 1F. Voronezh2.423.253.41
13:30Dinamo Moscú2 - 1Lokomotiv Moscú2.293.803.17
16:00Baltika0 - 0Sochi2.523.293.19
8 marzo 2024 - ronda 20
9 marzo 2024 - ronda 20
11:00Ural1 - 4Zenit SPb5.243.861.77
13:30Rubin Kazan0 - 1Nizhny Novgorod2.113.244.31
16:00Dinamo Moscú2 - 0Akhmat Grozny1.774.054.93
10 marzo 2024 - ronda 20
11:00Orenburg1 - 0Baltika2.153.583.70
13:30Lokomotiv Moscú2 - 2Sochi1.973.804.07
16:00Spartak Moscú0 - 2F. Voronezh1.624.166.42
29 marzo 2024 - ronda 22
30 marzo 2024 - ronda 22
11:00Kr. Sovetov1 - 1Zenit SPb4.163.851.94
13:30Sochi2 - 2CSKA Moscú3.583.622.18
14:30Baltika2 - 0Nizhny Novgorod2.493.103.43
16:00Spartak Moscú0 - 0Ural1.624.276.06
31 marzo 2024 - ronda 22
12:00F. Voronezh0 - 0Orenburg2.303.453.43
14:30Rubin Kazan2 - 1Akhmat Grozny2.303.343.56
17:30Lokomotiv Moscú1 - 1Krasnodar2.373.503.26
6 abril 2024 - ronda 23
12:00Ural1 - 2Kr. Sovetov2.683.472.82
14:30Nizhny Novgorod3 - 4Krasnodar3.823.372.19
18:00Rostov2 - 2Sochi1.973.744.16
7 abril 2024 - ronda 23
12:00CSKA Moscú4 - 1F. Voronezh1.654.016.21
14:30Akhmat Grozny0 - 2Lokomotiv Moscú2.643.642.76
14:30Zenit SPb1 - 0Baltika1.365.2710.80
17:30Dinamo Moscú1 - 2Spartak Moscú2.473.682.96
8 abril 2024 - ronda 23
13 abril 2024 - ronda 24
12:00Sochi1 - 0Spartak Moscú2.753.662.64
14:30Akhmat Grozny1 - 7Baltika2.203.373.80
15:00Krasnodar1 - 2Zenit SPb3.573.442.25
17:30Lokomotiv Moscú3 - 3CSKA Moscú2.743.652.66
14 abril 2024 - ronda 24
10:00Orenburg3 - 1Nizhny Novgorod2.093.394.16
12:15Ural2 - 1Dinamo Moscú3.473.642.21
14:45F. Voronezh0 - 1Rostov2.933.292.70
17:00Kr. Sovetov2 - 0Rubin Kazan2.323.433.41
19 abril 2024 - ronda 25
20 abril 2024 - ronda 25
12:00Rubin Kazan1 - 1Lokomotiv Moscú3.123.372.51
14:30Baltika2 - 1Kr. Sovetov2.343.313.49
17:30CSKA Moscú1 - 2Akhmat Grozny1.534.686.73
21 abril 2024 - ronda 25
12:00Nizhny Novgorod1 - 4Dinamo Moscú3.643.642.15
14:15Zenit SPb1 - 0Orenburg1.315.9811.90
16:15Sochi2 - 2Ural2.093.623.85
18:30Rostov1 - 5Spartak Moscú2.323.493.35
24 abril 2024 - ronda 21
14:00Orenburg1 - 2Dinamo Moscú3.033.872.34
16:15Nizhny Novgorod2 - 3Lokomotiv Moscú4.013.622.04
18:30Krasnodar3 - 2Baltika1.773.935.13
18:30Zenit SPb0 - 2Rubin Kazan1.424.939.30
25 abril 2024 - ronda 21
14:00Ural0 - 1Rostov2.783.412.76
16:15F. Voronezh0 - 1Kr. Sovetov2.533.273.19
18:30Akhmat Grozny1 - 0Sochi2.423.573.10
18:30CSKA Moscú0 - 0Spartak Moscú2.463.623.01
28 abril 2024 - ronda 26
12:00Akhmat Grozny5 - 1Nizhny Novgorod2.123.583.80
14:15Spartak Moscú3 - 2Lokomotiv Moscú2.283.763.21
17:15Dinamo Moscú1 - 0Zenit SPb3.703.702.11
19:30Baltika3 - 1CSKA Moscú3.373.452.33
29 abril 2024 - ronda 26
11:00Kr. Sovetov0 - 0Krasnodar3.353.602.28
13:15Rubin Kazan1 - 1Ural2.383.363.36
15:30Sochi0 - 0F. Voronezh2.003.524.32
17:45Rostov2 - 1Orenburg2.093.703.76